Back to Search
100 Gammon Ct, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
100 Gammon Ct, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
100 Gammon Ct, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
100 Gammon Ct, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
100 Gammon Ct, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
100 Gammon Ct, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
100 Gammon Ct, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

100 Gammon Ct Elizabethtown, KY 42701

$482,900

COMING SOON
Beds
3
Baths
4
Sqft
2,777
Acres
1.01
Year
2006
Per Square Foot
$174
Date Listed
May 12, 2026

Description of 100 Gammon Ct, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listing details for 100 Gammon Ct, Elizabethtown, KY 42701 :
Listing Updated : 05-12-2026 at 9:49 AM EDT
Listing Provided By

Erika Deal, 404-268-0112, Semonin REALTORS

Source

Metro Search MLS, MLS#: 1717034

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/12/2026
Coming Soon
$482,900 +11.6%
$174/sqft
Source:Metro Search MLS #1717034
10/16/2023
Sold
$432,900 +0.7%
$156/sqft
Source:Metro Search MLS #1641595
7/24/2023
Listed for sale
$429,900
$155/sqft
Source:Metro Search MLS #1641595
Home Worth Check

Interested in 100 Gammon Ct, Elizabethtown KY, 42701?

Location of 100 Gammon Ct, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Google Map