Back to Search
3008 Treeview Ct, Louisville, KY 40214
3008 Treeview Ct, Louisville, KY 40214
3008 Treeview Ct, Louisville, KY 40214
3008 Treeview Ct, Louisville, KY 40214
3008 Treeview Ct, Louisville, KY 40214
3008 Treeview Ct, Louisville, KY 40214
3008 Treeview Ct, Louisville, KY 40214

3008 Treeview Ct Louisville, KY 40214

$131,900

Sqft
921
Acres
0
Year
1977
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$143
Date Listed
May 21, 2026

Description of 3008 Treeview Ct, Louisville, KY 40214

Listing details for 3008 Treeview Ct, Louisville, KY 40214 :
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 4:49 PM EDT
Listing Provided By

Paula Burdon, 502-758-2663, DREAM J P Pirtle REALTORS

Source

Metro Search MLS, MLS#: 1718147

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Listed for sale
$131,900 +10%
$143/sqft
Source:Metro Search MLS #1718147
5/9/2025
Sold
$119,900 -7.8%
$130/sqft
Source:Metro Search MLS #1684083
4/11/2025
Listed for sale
$129,999 +91.2%
$141/sqft
Source:Metro Search MLS #1684083
9/25/2020
Sold
$68,000 -8.1%
$74/sqft
Source:Metro Search MLS #1565843
8/4/2020
Listed for sale
$74,000 +57.4%
$80/sqft
Source:Metro Search MLS #1565843
7/13/2015
Sold
$47,000 +2.2%
$51/sqft
Source:Metro Search MLS #1414908
4/5/2015
Listed for sale
$46,000
$50/sqft
Source:Metro Search MLS #1414908
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3008 Treeview Ct, Louisville KY, 40214?

Location of 3008 Treeview Ct, Louisville, KY 40214

Google Map