Back to Search
9904 Hazel Tree Dr, Louisville, KY 40291
9904 Hazel Tree Dr, Louisville, KY 40291
9904 Hazel Tree Dr, Louisville, KY 40291
9904 Hazel Tree Dr, Louisville, KY 40291
9904 Hazel Tree Dr, Louisville, KY 40291
9904 Hazel Tree Dr, Louisville, KY 40291
9904 Hazel Tree Dr, Louisville, KY 40291

9904 Hazel Tree Dr Louisville, KY 40291

$424,000

COMING SOON
Sqft
2,940
Acres
0.25
Year
2001
Per Square Foot
$144
Date Listed
May 11, 2026

Description of 9904 Hazel Tree Dr, Louisville, KY 40291

Listing details for 9904 Hazel Tree Dr, Louisville, KY 40291 :
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 11:19 AM EDT
Listing Provided By

Brad Long, 502-643-1327, 85W Real Estate

Source

Metro Search MLS, MLS#: 1716933

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Coming Soon
$424,000 +70.3%
$144/sqft
Source:Metro Search MLS #1716933
9/15/2014
Sold
$249,000 -4.2%
$85/sqft
Source:Metro Search MLS #1389909
5/14/2014
Listed for sale
$259,950
$88/sqft
Source:Metro Search MLS #1389909
Home Worth Check

Interested in 9904 Hazel Tree Dr, Louisville KY, 40291?

Location of 9904 Hazel Tree Dr, Louisville, KY 40291

Google Map