Back to Search
107 Nashville Dr, Coxs Creek, KY 40013
107 Nashville Dr, Coxs Creek, KY 40013
107 Nashville Dr, Coxs Creek, KY 40013
107 Nashville Dr, Coxs Creek, KY 40013
107 Nashville Dr, Coxs Creek, KY 40013
107 Nashville Dr, Coxs Creek, KY 40013
107 Nashville Dr, Coxs Creek, KY 40013

107 Nashville Dr Coxs Creek, KY 40013

$285,000

Sqft
1,363
Acres
0.38
Year
2010
Per Square Foot
$209
Date Listed
May 11, 2026

Description of 107 Nashville Dr, Coxs Creek, KY 40013

Listing details for 107 Nashville Dr, Coxs Creek, KY 40013 : Welcome to this lovely ranch home in Corman's Crossing neighborhood. This home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, with vaulted living room ceiling and spacious eat-in kitchen. Home has attached 2 car garage.
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 12:49 PM EDT
Listing Provided By

Kayla Doleman, 502-407-7835, United Real Estate Louisville

Source

Metro Search MLS, MLS#: 1716951

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Listed for sale
$285,000 +29.5%
$209/sqft
Source:Metro Search MLS #1716951
3/28/2021
Sold
$220,000 +4.8%
$161/sqft
Source:Metro Search MLS #1581691
3/24/2021
Listed for sale
$210,000
$154/sqft
Source:Metro Search MLS #1581691
Home Worth Check

Interested in 107 Nashville Dr, Coxs Creek KY, 40013?

Location of 107 Nashville Dr, Coxs Creek, KY 40013

Google Map